Appetizers
Fresh Mozzarella, Prosciutto, & Tomato
$18.95with balsamic glaze
Bruschetta Siciliano
$13.50Toasted garlic bread with diced tomatoes, fresh basil and fresh mozzarella then drizzled with a balsamic glaze
Calamari Fritti
$17.00Golden fried calamari rings with marinara sauce or lemons
Mozzarella Sticks (6)
$11.00Mozzarella Sticks (12) $17.00
Riceball
$9.00w/ Cheese $9.75
Deluxe w/Fries
$14.95Served with honey mustard or ketchup
Chicken Fingers (5)
$11.95Served with honey mustard or ketchup / Deluxe w/Fries $13.50
Baked Clams Oreganata (6)
$15.95Little neck clams blended with homemade breadcrumbs. Served with lemons or marinara sauce.
Hot Antipasto for 2
$27.95Jumbo shrimp, baked clams, calamari.
Cold Antipasto for 2
$19.50Ham,salami, prosciutto, sopressata, provolone, sliced tomatoes, sliced cucumbers, kalamata olives, & side of house vinaigrette dressing.
Stuffed Mushrooms (6)
$18.50Mushroom caps stuffed with homemade seasoned breadcrumbs and crabmeat.
Clams Casino
$15.95Mussels Marinara or Bianco
$15.95Chicken Wings (6)
$10.95(6)$10.00 (12) $19.00
Cheese Ravioli (6)
$10.00Breaded ravioli fried and served with our homemade dipping sauce.
Shrimp Cocktail
$14.00Rice Ball Parmigiana
$10.95Mussels Marinara (or) Garlic & oil
$18.95Fried Ravioli (6)
$10.50Salad Dressings: House Dressing, Balsamic Vinaigrette, Raspberry Vinaigrette, Caesar, Blue Cheese, Thousand Island, Creamy Italian, Balsamic Oil, Ranch, French, Oil & Vinegar
Add grilled chicken $5.00 / Jumbo shrimp for $3.00 each
Salad
Cold Antipasto
$19.95Prosciutto, Fresh Mozzarella, Ham, Salami, Olives, Soppresata, Lettuce, Tomatoes and Cucumbers with house vinagarette
Fresh Mozzarella, Prosciutto & Tomato
$16.95With Balsamic Glaze
Garden Salad
$8.50Large $11.00
Greek Salad
$13.95Large $15.95
Caesar Salad
$10.95Large $13.95
Tossed House Salad
$9.95Large $12.00
Villa Grazia Salad
$13.95Fresh goat cheese, cranberries, walnuts, sliced almonds. Mixedlettuce, tomatoes, cucumbers, kalamata olives. Served with a raspberry vinaigrette dressing / Large $15.95
Avocado Salad
$13.95Mixed iceberg and romaine, tomatoes, walnuts, fresh avocado, sliced almonds, cranberries, shredded mozzarella with balsamic vinaigrette / Large $15.95
Soups
Chicken Tortellini In Brodo w/spinach
$10.50Includes Bread
Pasta Fagioli
$10.50Includes Bread
Minestrone
$10.50Includes Bread
Choice: Spaghetti, Ziti, Linguine, Baby Shells, Bow Ties, Fettuccine, Rigatoni
Traditional Pasta
Tortellini Alfredo Sauce or Vodka
$25.95Linguine Carbonara
$22.95Onions, bacon, prosciuto in white cream sauce
Fettuccine Alfredo
$19.95Clam Sauce Red or White
$21.95Choice: Spaghetti, Ziti, Linguine, Baby Shells, Bow Ties, Fettuccine, Rigatoni
Broccoli with Garlic & Oil
$17.95Choice: Spaghetti, Ziti, Linguine, Baby Shells, Bow Ties, Fettuccine, Rigatoni
Meat Sauce
$16.95Choice: Spaghetti, Ziti, Linguine, Baby Shells, Bow Ties, Fettuccine, Rigatoni
Bolognese
$18.95Choice: Spaghetti, Ziti, Linguine, Baby Shells, Bow Ties, Fettuccine, Rigatoni
Meatballs or Sausage
$19.00Choice: Spaghetti, Ziti, Linguine, Baby Shells, Bow Ties, Fettuccine, Rigatoni
Vodka Sauce
$18.95Penne with vodka sauce
Butter Sauce with Grated Cheese
$16.95Choice: Spaghetti, Ziti, Linguine, Baby Shells, Bow Ties, Fettuccine, Rigatoni
Garlic & Oil
$14.95Choice: Spaghetti, Ziti, Linguine, Baby Shells, Bow Ties, Fettuccine, Rigatoni
Tomato Sauce
$13.95Choice: Spaghetti, Ziti, Linguine, Baby Shells, Bow Ties, Fettuccine, Rigatoni
Marinara Sauce
$13.95Choice: Spaghetti, Ziti, Linguine, Baby Shells, Bow Ties, Fettuccine, Rigatoni
Baked Dishes
Baked Lasagna
$17.95Baked Stuffed Shells
$15.95Baked Cheese Ravioli
$14.95Baked Manicotti
$14.95Baked Ziti
$16.95Choice of Salad or Pasta
Old Time Favorite
Meatball Parmigiana
$22.00Sausage Parmigiana
$23.50Eggplant Rollantini
$23.95Eggplant Parmigiana
$21.95Eggplant Parmigiana
Includes Choice of: Pasta, or salad
Veal Vitello
Veal Parmigiana
$0.00Half $90 / Full $160
Veal Sorrentino
$27.95Veal layered with egeplant and prosciutto with melted mozzarella in a light marsala wine sauce
Veal Marsala
$26.95with mushrooms & prosciutto in marsala wine sauce
Veal Parmigiana
$24.95Includes Small side salad
Homemade Pasta
Baby Shells Siciliano
$24.95broccoli rabe, sausage, and sun-dried tomatoes in garlic and oil (seasonal)
Bow Ties alla Nonna
$22.95sauteed in garlic & oil, diced eggplant, artichoke hearts, red peppers, onions, & kalamata olives. Topped with fresh basil & shaved parmesan cheese.
Baby Shells alla Grazia
$26.95Shrimp, broccoli, cherry tomat teed in garlic & oil with a splash of white wine.
il Napolitano
$26.95Bowties with shrimp, chicken, spinach, and sun dried tomatoes in a creamy pink sauce
Penne Primavera
$22.95Mushrooms, onions, zucchini, tomatoes, carrots, broccoli, and spinach. Sauteed in garlic & oil or marinara sauce
Rigatoni Florentine
$23.95Grilled chicken and fresh spinach in a vodka sauce. Topped with fresh mozzarella cheese.
il Paesano
$18.95Baby shells with chicken, broccoli florets, and sun-dried tomatoes in garlic & oil
All seafood dishes includes Pasta and Small side salad
Seafood
Fruittidi Mare
$35.95Shrimp, calamari, clams, and mussels in a light marinara or sauteed garlic & oil. Over your choice of pasta.
Mussels Marinara or Bianco
$20.95over your choice ofpasta
Stuffed Flounder
$28.95with our homemade crabmeat
Stuffed Shrimp
$29.95with our homemade crabmeat
Shrimp Francese
$26.95Shrimp Scampi
$27.95over your choice of pasta
Shrimp Parmigiana
$26.95Shrimp Linguini Marinara
$26.95with clams in marinara sauce + salad
Includes Choice of: Pasta or Small side salad
Chicken
Chicken Vodka
$26.95Chicken bruschetta
$24.00Chopped plum tomatoes red onions and fresh mozzarella cheese with balsamic glaze over bread chlicken
Chicken San Remo
$24.00Chicken breast roasted peppers mushrooms and potato in a White wine sauce
Chicken Parmigiana
$24.95Chicken Romano
$24.95Chicken layered with eggplant, marinara sauce, and fresh mozzarella cheese
Chicken Sorrentino
$26.95Chicken layered with eggplant and prosciutto with melted mozzarella in a light marsala wine sauce
Villa Delight
$23.95Grilled chicken, sliced mushrooms and onions spread over sautéed spinach with melted mozzarella cheese
Chicken Marsala
$25.95with Mushrooms & Prosciutto
Chicken Francese
$24.95Regular or Whole Wheat
Wraps
Philly CheeseSteak
$13.95Grilled Chicken Caesar Wrap
$12.00Veggie Wrap
$11.00Chicken Bacon Ranch Wrap
$12.00Chicken Wrap
$12.00w/ Fresh Mozzarella and Roasted Peppers
Rolls & Calzones
Stromboli Roll
$12.00Pepperoni, sausage, meatballs, cheese
Spinach or Broccoli Roll. With mozzarella
$12.00Sausage, Peppers, Onions, and Cheese Roll
$12.00Chicken Roll with sauce & mozzarella
$12.00Cheese Calzone
$12.00add one meat for $1.00
Side Orders
Broccoli Rabe
$13.00Garlic Bread w/mozzarella cheese
$8.50Garlic Bread
$6.50Sauteed Spinach, or Broccoli
$10.50Side of Sausage 2 Pcs
$10.50Side of meatballs 2 Pcs
$9.95French Fries w/mozzarella cheese
$9.25French Fries one size
$6.50Desserts
Mini Truffle
$6.50Amaretto Nut, Cookies & Cream, Manhattan, Chocolate Chip Mint, Pistachio, Spumoni
Cheese Cake
$9.95Mini Cannoli
$2.75Chocolate Mouse Cake
$7.95Cannoli
$5.50Kids Menu
Pasta w/ meatball
$13.00Pasta w/ meat sauce
$13.00Pasta w/ vodka sauce
$14.00Any pasta with butter sauce
$14.00Two chicken fingers & french fries
$10.95Add $1.50 on Garlic Bread
Hero
Philly Cheese Steak
$15.00with Peppers & Onions
Godfather Hero
$13.95Prosciutto, salami, provolone, sopressata, lettuce, tomato, and onion. House vinaigrette dressing
The OMG! OUR BEST SELLER
$15.00Chicken francese with melted mozzarella on toasted garlic bread
Chicken Hero Fried or Grilled
$14.00Lettuce, tomato, onions, mayo, salt & pepper, fresh mozzarella, house dressing on the side
Shrimp Parmigiana
$16.00(4 shrimp)
Potatoes + Eggs with Cheese
$13.95Potatoes & Eggs
$13.00Peppers & Eggs
$12.00Meatball Parmigiana
$13.00Eggplant Parmigiana
$13.00Sausage Parmigiana
$13.50Veal & Peppers
$14.00Veal Parmigiana
$15.50Chicken Parmigiana
$14.50with Vodka Sauce
Sausage & Peppers
$12.00Chicken Parmigiana
$13.50Coffee
Cappuccino
$6.95Double Espresso
$7.50Espresso
$4.50Decaf Coffee
$3.00Coffee
$3.00Beers
Domestic
$6.50Bud, Bud Light, Sam Adams, Coors Light
Imported
$7.50Corona, Peroni, Heineken, Stella Artois
Gourmet Mini Pizza
Buffalo Chicken
$17.50Spicy chicken topped with mozzarella cheese & drizzled with blue cheese optional
The Penne alla Vodka
$17.50Penne pasta & mozzarella, drizzled with our homemade vodka sauce
The Hawaiian
$17.00Diced pineapples, ham & shredded mozzarella
The Primavera for our Vegetable Lovers!
$18.00Sauteed spinach, broccoli, onions, peppers, mushrooms
The Grilled Chicken Caesar Salad
$19.00Grilled chicken over Caesar salad
The Supreme Meat Lovers
$18.00Meatballs, ham, sausage, pepperoni & mozzarella
Bacon Chicken Ranch
$18.00Diced chicken cutlet and crunchy bacon drizzled with ranch dressing
Gluten-Free 10”
$17.95Personal Pizza
Cauliflower 12”
$17.95Sicilian Style Pizza
Sicilian Thick-Crust 12 Slices
$24.95Grandma 12 Slices
$30.00Margarita 8 Slices
$27.00Upside Down Sicilian
$24.50Deep-Dish Pizza
$16.95Old Fashioned Sicilian
$32.00Onions & breadcrumbs
Crispino Pie
$30.00Fresh mozzarella, slice tomatoes, roasted peppers, garlic, basil + oil
Stuff Meat Pie
$39.95Classico Pie
$35.00Fresh mozzarella, grilled chicken, roasted peppers, balsamic glaze, basil
Sorrento Pie
$39.00Sorrento Pie Fresh mozzarella, vodka, sauce caramelized, bread crumbs, grated cheese, parsley
Specialty Pizza
With Everything
$30.00Sausage, meatballs, pepperoni, mushrooms, peppers, onions
The Primavera ~ Veggie Lovers!
$32.50Sautéed spinach, broccoli, onions, peppers, mushrooms
TheWorks
$33.00Pepperoni, sausage, meatballs, onions, mushrooms, extra cheese
Hawaiian ~ No Sauce
$32.00Diced pineapple, ham & lots of shredded mozzarella!
Supreme ~ Meat Lovers!
$33.00Meatballs, ham, sausage, pepperoni & extra cheese
Buffalo Chicken
$33.50Spicy chicken, topped with mozzarella & drizzled with blue cheese
Bacon Chicken Ranch
$34.50White Pizza No Sauce
$32.00Ricottta cheese mozzarella with Spinach $32.00 / with Broccol $32.00
Chicken BBQ Pie
$33.50Traditional Pizza
Small Pie 16” 16 siices
$16.00Large Pie 18” (8 slices)
$18.00Mini Pies 12” Plain
$9.00Add toppings for $1.00 each
Sicilian Style Pizza
Sicilian Thick-Crust 12 Slices
$24.95Grandma 12 Slices
$30.00Margarita 8 Slices
$27.00Upside Down Sicilian
$24.50Deep-Dish Pizza
$16.95Old Fashioned Sicilian
$32.00Onions & breadcrumbs
Crispino Pie
$30.00Fresh mozzarella, slice tomatoes, roasted peppers, garlic, basil + oil
Stuff Meat Pie
$39.95Classico Pie
$35.00Fresh mozzarella, grilled chicken, roasted peppers, balsamic glaze, basil
Sorrento Pie
$39.00Sorrento Pie Fresh mozzarella, vodka, sauce caramelized, bread crumbs, grated cheese, parsley
Spinach and Artichokes
$38.00Alfred sauce, spinach and artichokes sauteed in lite garlic and oil
Specialty Pizza
With Everything
$30.00Sausage, meatballs, pepperoni, mushrooms, peppers, onions
The Primavera ~ Veggie Lovers!
$32.50Sautéed spinach, broccoli, onions, peppers, mushrooms
TheWorks
$33.00Pepperoni, sausage, meatballs, onions, mushrooms, extra cheese
Hawaiian ~ No Sauce
$32.00Diced pineapple, ham & lots of shredded mozzarella!
Supreme ~ Meat Lovers!
$33.00Meatballs, ham, sausage, pepperoni & extra cheese
Buffalo Chicken
$33.50Spicy chicken, topped with mozzarella & drizzled with blue cheese
Bacon Chicken Ranch
$34.50White Pizza No Sauce
$32.00Ricottta cheese mozzarella with Spinach $32.00 / with Broccol $32.00
Chicken BBQ Pie
$33.50Hero- Lunch Specials
Eggplant Parmigiana
$8.75Meatballs Parmigiana
$8.75Chicken Parmigiana
$8.75Lunch Specials
Villa Delight
$15.95Grilled chicken, mushrooms, onion, sauteed spinach and mozzarella cheese / All lunch specials include can of soda or water bottle
Spaghetti w/Meat Sauce
$13.00All lunch specials include can of soda or water bottle
Spaghetti w/Meatballs
$13.00All lunch specials include can of soda or water bottle
Baked Ziti
$13.95All lunch specials include can of soda or water bottle
Pasta w/Garlic Oil
$12.95All lunch specials include can of soda or water bottle
Penne Vodka
$14.00All lunch specials include can of soda or water bottle
Pasta w/Broccoli and Garlic Oil
$13.95All lunch specials include can of soda or water bottle
Pasta w/ Alfredo Sauce
$13.95All lunch specials include can of soda or water bottle
Eggplant Parmigiana over pasta
$13.95All lunch specials include can of soda or water bottle
Chicken Parmigiana over pasta
$14.95All lunch specials include can of soda or water bottle
Salads- Lunch Specials
Greek Salad
$8.00Caesar Salad
$7.00House Salad
$6.50Served Monday To Friday 11 AM -3 PM
1
$30.00Large Pie + 6 Garlic Knots + 2Lt. Soda
2
$41.00Large Pie + 6 Garlic Knots + 6 Mozz Sticks + 2Lt. Soda
3
$52.00Large Pie + 6 Garlic Knots + Riceball Parmigiana + 6 Wings + 2Lt. Soda
4
$60.00Large Pie + 8 Garlic Knots + 8 Mozz Sticks + 8 Fried Ravioli + 8 Wings + 2Lt. Soda
Combo #1
$20.00Baked Ziti, Ravioli, Manicotti, and Stuffed Shells
Combo #2
$21.50Eggplant, Manicotti, Baked Ziti And Meatballs
Combo #3
$22.00Chicken, Stuffed Shells Ravioli and Sausage
Combo #4
$23.95Veal, chicken, Stuffed Shells and Eggplant Rollatini
Combo #5
$24.50Shrimp, Chicken, Baked Ziti and Eggplant Rollatini
Combo #6
$24.95Make Your Own! Choose four items from combos 1 thru 5